Saturday 21 September 2019

Team A Team B Field
Maritzburg College vs Pretoria Boys High School Goldstones
St Charles College vs St Stithians Boys’ College St Charles 1
Durban High School vs King Edward VII School Barns
Hilton College vs Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool Hilton College
Michaelhouse vs Jeppe High School for Boys Eston Club
Westville Boys High School vs CSA TAP Invitational XI Collegians Club
Clifton School vs Grey College Varsity Field 1
Kearsney College vs St Andrew’s College Varsity Field 2
Glenwood High School vs St John’s College Pietermaritzburg Oval
Northwood High School vs St Alban’s College Richmond Club
Hudson Park High School vs St David’s Marist Inanda St Charles 2

Sunday 22 September 2019

Team A Team B Field
Maritzburg College vs Grey College Goldstones
St Charles College vs Hudson Park High School St Charles 1
Durban High School vs St David’s Marist Inanda Varsity 1
Hilton College vs Jeppe High School for Boys Hilton College
Westville Boys High School vs Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool Barns
Michaelhouse vs King Edward VII Schoo Pietermaritzburg Oval
Clifton School vs St Andrew’s College Collegians Club
Kearsney College vs St John’s College Richmond Club
Glenwood High School vs St Alban’s College St Charles 2
Northwood High School vs St Stithians Boys’ College Eston Club
CSA TAP Invitational XI vs Pretoria Boys High School Varsity 2

Monday 23 September 2019

Team A Team B Field
Maritzburg College vs St Alban’s College Goldstones
St Charles College vs Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool St Charles 1
Durban High School vs St John’s College St Charles 2
Hilton College vs Pretoria Boys High School Hilton College
Michaelhouse vs CSA TAP Invitational XI Barns
Westville Boys High School vs St Stithians Boys’ College Pietermaritzburg Oval
Clifton School vs King Edward VII School Varsity 2
Kearsney College vs Hudson Park High School Eston Club
Glenwood High School vs St David’s Marist Inanda Richmond Club
Northwood High School vs St Andrew’s College Varsity 1
Grey College vs Jeppe High School for Boys Collegians Club

Tuesday 24 September 2019

Team A Team B Field
Maritzburg College vs Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool Goldstones
St Charles College vs King Edward VII School St Charles 1
Durban High School vs Jeppe High School for Boys Richmond Club
Hilton College vs St Stithians Boys’ College Hilton College
Michaelhouse vs Hudson Park High School Collegians Club
Westville Boys High School vs St Andrew’s College Barns
Clifton School vs St Alban’s College Eston Club
Kearsney College vs St David’s Marist Inanda St Charles 2
Glenwood High School vs Pretoria Boys High School Varsity 2
Northwood High School vs St John’s College Pietermaritzburg Oval
CSA TAP Invitational XI vs Grey College Varsity 1